• Infoportal der SG 47 Wolkenstein e.V.

Spielplan



08.04.2024 17:30 Uhr C-Junioren | Kreispokal
SpG Gornau/​Amtsberg : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Freibad Gornau, Jahnweg 8, 09405 Gornau
 
13.04.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Thum-Herold/​Gelenau 4
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
20.04.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Hartplatz, Sportpl. an d. Str. d.Jugend, Straße der Jugend 9, 09430 Drebach
 
27.04.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
VfB Annaberg 09 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Kurt-Löser-Sportplatz, Parkstr. 4 A, 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
 
04.05.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Neundorf-Th.W./​Zschopautal : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Neundorf, Am Sportplatz, 09488 ThBad Wiesenbad – OT Neundorf
 
25.05.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Großrückerswalde 1
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
01.06.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Preßnitztal/​Arnsfeld/​Jöhstadt : SG 47 Wolkenstein
06.04.2024 09:00
 
08.06.2024 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Königswalde/​Mildenau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.04.2024 10:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
FV Krokusbl. Drebach/​Falkenbach 2 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.04.2024 10:55 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : FV Krokusbl. Drebach/​Falkenbach 1
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.04.2024 11:20 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SpG Jöhstadt/​Arnsfeld/​Preßnitztal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
20.04.2024 13:00 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SpG Mildenau/​Königswalde
Rasenplatz, Greifensteinstadion, Wiesenstr. 18, 09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf
 
20.04.2024 13:25 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Elterlein-Schwarzbach/​Schlettau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
 
20.04.2024 13:50 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
 
27.04.2024 10:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Elterlein-Schwarzbach/​Schlettau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
 
27.04.2024 10:55 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 1 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Elterlein, Zum Sportplatz, 09481 Elterlein
 
27.04.2024 11:20 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 2
 
04.05.2024 11:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
FC Sehmatal : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
04.05.2024 11:55 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SpG Mildenau/​Königswalde
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
04.05.2024 12:20 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SV Neudorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
25.05.2024 11:00 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
25.05.2024 11:25 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SpG Elterlein-Schwarzbach/​Schlettau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
25.05.2024 11:50 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : FC Sehmatal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
01.06.2024 13:00 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 2
 
01.06.2024 13:25 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 1
 
01.06.2024 13:50 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SV Neudorf : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Neudorf, Richterstr. 6, 09465 Sehmatal-Neudorf
 
08.06.2024 10:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
 
08.06.2024 10:55 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SV Großrückerswalde 2 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
08.06.2024 11:20 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SV Großrückerswalde 3
 
15.06.2024 10:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SpG Jöhstadt/​Arnsfeld/​Preßnitztal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Am Glösenstein, Turnhallenberg 3, 09477 Jöhstadt – OT Steinbach
 
15.06.2024 10:55 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
VfB Annaberg 2 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
 
15.06.2024 11:20 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
VfB Annaberg 1 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
 
13.04.2024 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Mildenau/​Preßnitztal/​Königswalde : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Arnsfeld, Sportplatzstr. 5, 09456 Mildenau
 
20.04.2024 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein : BSV Gelenau
24.04.2024 18:00
 
24.04.2024 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein : BSV Gelenau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
27.04.2024 00:00 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein : spielfrei
spielfrei
 
04.05.2024 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein : SpG Olbernhau/​Neuhausen-C./​Sayda
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
25.05.2024 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Zöblitz 2/​Gebirge-Gelobtland : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
 
01.06.2024 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein : BSV Eintracht Zschopautal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
08.06.2024 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Gornau/​Amtsberg : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Freibad Gornau, Jahnweg 8, 09405 Gornau
 
13.04.2024 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
BSV Gelenau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz am Volkshaus, Ernst-Thälmann-Str., 09423 Gelenau
 
20.04.2024 00:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : spielfrei
spielfrei
 
24.04.2024 17:30 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Krumhermersdorf/​Zschopau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
 
27.04.2024 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Crottendorf/​Neudorf/​Sehmatal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
05.05.2024 10:30 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Thalheim/​Burkhardtsdorf/​ Gornsdorf : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Waldstadion Thalheim/Erz., Stadtbadstr., 09380 Thalheim
 
25.05.2024 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Krumhermersdorf/​Zschopau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
01.06.2024 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wildenstein/​Hohenfichte : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Am Naturbad, Chemnitzer Str., 09579 Grünhainichen
 
14.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2 : FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
21.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
FSV 95 Scharfenstein-Großolbersdorf : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
28.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2 : SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
05.05.2024 00:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2 : spielfrei
spielfrei
 
12.05.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2 : TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
25.05.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Preßnitztal/​Arnsfeld : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Am Glösenstein, Turnhallenberg 3, 09477 Jöhstadt – OT Steinbach
 
02.06.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2 : SpG Satzung/​Gebirge-Gelobtland 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
09.06.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Pfaffroda/​Sayda 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Hauptplatz An der Siedlung, Am Sportplatz 13, 09526 Olbernhau
 
16.06.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2 : SpG Tannenberg/​Zwönitz 2/​Geyer 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
14.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
ESV Buchholz : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Neu-Amerika, Buchholzer Str. 38, 09487 Schlettau
 
21.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV 1872 Pobershau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
28.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Sehmatal/​Schlettau 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Sehma, Bärensteiner Str. 37, 09465 Sehmatal-Sehma
 
05.05.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SSV Wildenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
12.05.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
26.05.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FV Amtsberg : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Weißbach, Gerichtsweg 4, 09439 Amtsberg
 
02.06.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Großrückerswalde 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
09.06.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
TSV Brünlos : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Waldsportplatz Brünlos, Volkshausstr. 23, 08297 Zwönitz
 
16.06.2024 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Heidersdorf/​Olbernhau 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein